Kilpailut 2018-2019

Syksyn 2018 kilpailut

AikaYL/MLKilpailuPaikka,
järjestäjä
Sarja
(kilpailijoita)
JäätaituritAJTulokset
12.-16.9.2018
VH
YLISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo, ItaliaLadies (22) ISU5. Viveca Lindfors (sp 62,68/fs 104,25/166,93)

14.-16.9.2018
pe JH
la JV
su KP

YLHTL Cup 2018Hämeenlinna, HTLSM-noviisit, tytöt (34) ISU7. Sera Kuronen (sp 31,54/fs 54,71/86,25)
12. Unna Putaala (sp 32,86/fs 45,78/78,64)
13. Yulia Fedorova (sp 26,93/fs 51,18/78,11)
    SM-noviisit, pojat (2) ISU1. Matias Lindfors (sp31,43/fs55,54/86,97)
    Debytantit 2005-2006 (30) ISU1. Eevi Kankaanranta (51,56)
2. Minja Peltonen (47,73)
21. Kiia Aittomäki (34,65)
    Debytantit 2007 ja nuor. (12) ISU4. Jenni Hirvonen (42,37)
5. Kiia Kurkinen (42,22)
8. Amanda Eskelinen (37,64)
    A-silmut (19) ISU13. Sara Höijer (24,15)
17. Minea Turunen (21,28)
21.-23.9.2018
pe JV / JH
la KP
su KP
YLAktia TrophyMyyrmäki, EVTSM-noviisit VO, 2004 ja vanh. ISU2. Sera Kuronen (55,80)
    SM-noviisit  VO, 2005 ja nuor. (17) ISU1. Yulia Fedorova (56,63)
7. Unna Putaala (49,51)
    A-silmut 2007 (23) ISU6. Erika Nurmi (28,14)
8. Sofia Väisänen (26,66)
    A-silmut 2008 ja nuor. (15) ISU4. Minea Turunen (28,93)
6. X ( 28,09)
9. Sara Höijer (25,75)
    B-silmut 2009 ja nuor. (9) **3. Peppi Heikkinen
    Minit 2009 (18) **3. Vilina Tolonen
9. Amanda Teerimäki
    Minit 2010 ja myöh. (13) **5. Kaisla Siivonen
7. Viola Lehtimäki
29.-30.9.2018
la JV
su JH
YLJärvenpää Trophy
Valintakilpailu
Järvenpää, JTLSM-noviisit, pojat (6) ISU1. Matias Lindfors (sp39,12/fs61,21/100,33)
    SM-noviisit 2003-2004, tytöt (53) ISU

4. Sera Kuronen (sp30,34/fs53,83/84,17)
28. Isabel Haavisto (sp25,40/fs45,68/71,08)

    SM-noviisit 2005 ja nuor. tytöt (41) ISU

14. Oona Kesti (sp27,69/fs52,73/80,42)
21. Unna Putaala (sp25,21/fs47,47/72,68)

29.-30.9.2018
NV
YLCrystal Cup 2018 .2MikkeliSM-juniorit (14) ISU

1. Melina Brusi (sp38,65/fs69,14/107,79)
2. Fanny Lindfors (sp37,94/fs64,28/102,22)
10. Anni Skogberg (sp29,93/fs63,46/93,39)
12. Dina Pöllänen (sp30,49/fs59,43/89,92)

    Kans. Juniorit 2000-2001 (24) ISU20. Gabriella Sandström (sp27,58/fs50,38/77,96)
    Debytantit (29) ISU8. Oona Veijola (43,35)
25. Lilja Parviainen (36,29)
5.-7.10.2018
VH
YLFinlandia TrophyMetroAreena, EspooLadies (24) ISU3. Viveca Lindfors (sp57,69/fs129,50/187,19)
13.10.2018MLEspoo Synchro Classic (ohjelmakatselmus)Tapiola, ETKSM-junioritValley Bay SynchroISU 
    SM-noviisitValley Bay Synchronics  
13.-14.10.2018
VH
YL1. valintakilpailuKooVeeSM-junioritDina Pöllänen
Fanny Lindfors
Sirkku Koskenvaara
Anni Skogberg
Melina Brusi
ISU 
    SM-noviisit, pojatMatias Lindfors  
27.-28.10.2018
KP
YL1. lohkokilpailuTapiola, EsJtSM-noviisitYulia Fedorova
Isabel Haavisto
Oona Kesti
Sera Kuronen
Unna Putaala
  
    DebytantitKiia Aittomäki
Amanda Eskelinen
Jenni Hirvonen
Eevi Kankaanranta
Kiia Kurkinen
Lilja Parviainen
Minja Peltonen
Oona Veijola
  
27.-28.10.2018YLTikkurila TrophyTikkurila, TTKA-silmutJanina Vainikka
Sofia Väisänen
X
Erika Nurmi
Sara Höijer
Minea Turunen
  
    B-silmutPeppi Heikkinen  
27.-28.10.2018ML1. valintakilpailuMetro Areena, HSKSM-junioritValley Bay Synchro  
    SM-noviisitValley Bay Synchronics  
28.10.2018YLPop-up skateTapiola, EsJtMinit, tytötAmanda Teerimäki
Vilina Tolonen
  
    Minit, tytötNea Huolman
Kaisla Siivonen
Hertta Pönni
Kiia Palm
Emmi Mustonen
Viola Lehtimäki
Sara Hakkola
  
2.-4.11.2018YLISU Grand Prix Helsinki 2018HelsinkiLadiesViveca LindforsISU 
17.11.2018YL1. aluevalintaTikkurila, TTKB-silmutPeppi Heikkinen  
    Minit 2009Amanda Teerimäki
Vilina Tolonen
  
    Minit 2010-Nea Huolman
Kaisla Siivonen
Hertta Pönni
Kiia Palm
Emmi Mustonen
Viola Lehtimäki
Sara Hakkola
  
16.-18.11.2018YLPromoCup 2018Salo/SalPaSM-noviisit   
    Debytantit   
    A-silmut   
17.-18.11.2018
VH
YL2. valintakilpailuEVTSM-seniorit   
    SM-juniorit   
24.-25.11.2018
KP
YL1. valintakilpailu Kans. juniorit   
24.-25.11.2018ML1. lohkokilpailu NoviisitValley Bay Synchroshine  
    MinoritValley Bay Synchronettes  
  *elementtikilp. Tulokkaat*Valley Bay Synchrokids  
25.11.2018YLaluevalintaKaTaA-silmut   
26.11.-2.12.2018YLCS Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinna, ViroLadiesViveca Lindfors  
    Junior LadiesLinnea Ceder
Laura Karhunen
Fanny Lindfors
  
29.11.-2.12.2018YLChristmas CupUnkariJunior LadiesAnni Skogberg
Melina Brusi
  
1.12.2018ML1. lohkokilpailuSaiMLAikuiset??  
    Seniorit??  
    Juniorit??  
1.-2.12.2018
KP / NV
YLSanta Claus
IC-kilpailu
VaralaDebytantit   
8.-9.12.2018ML2. valintakilpailuTapTLSM-juniorit   
    SM-noviisit   
15.-16.12.2018
VH
YLSM2019KKJTSM-seniorit, naisetSM-paikka: 
Viveca Lindfors
  
    SM-juniorit, tytötSM-paikka:
Fanny Lindfors
Anni Skogberg
Melina Brusi
Dina Pöllänen
  

Kevään 2019 kilpailut

AikaYL/MLKilpailuPaikka,
järjestäjä
Sarja
(kilpailijoita)
JäätaituritAJTulokset
12.-13.1YL2. lohkokilpailuHTKSM-noviisit   
    Debytantit                                      
19-20.1ML2. lohkokilpailuTTKNoviisit   
    Minorit   
    Tulokkaat   
2-3.2YLIC-kilpailuHSKSM-seniorit   
    SM-juniorit   
9-10.2ML2. lohkokilpailu / 3. valintakilpailuLTLAikuiset??  
    Seniorit??  
    Juniorit??  
    SM-juniorit (5 joukkuetta)   
2-3.3MLSM2019VG-62SM-seniorit   
    SM-juniorit   
    SM-noviisit   
9-10.3MLLoppukilpailuEVTAikuiset   
    Seniorit   
    Juniorit   
    Noviisit   
    Minorit   
  Hopeafinaali SM-noviisit   
16.-17.3YLKultafinaali / HopeafinaaliSaTuDebytantit   
23-24.3YLSM2019 / HopeafinaaliPTLSM-noviisit