Kilpailut 2015-2016
Syksyn 2015 kilpailut
Aika | YL/ML | Kilpailu | Paikka, järjestäjä | Sarja (kilpailijoita) | AJ | Tulokset |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.-30.8.2015 | YL | ISU JGP Riga Cup 2015 | Riiga, Latvia | Junior Ladies (32) | ISU | 11. Viveca Lindfors (lo 15 / vo 11 / 130,71) |
12.9.2015 | YL | Tapparan kutsukisa | Tampere, | A-silmut, tytöt (15) | *** | 5. Aava Hyyti 7. Elena Väänänen 9. Saga Höijer 10. Eevi Kankaanranta |
12.9.2015 | YL | Dudes Open | Oulunkylä/ETK,HSK | Minit, pojat (8) | ** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa |
18.-20.9.2015 | YL | Orton Trophy | Vantaa, EVT | ISU Junior Ladies (21) | ISU | 6. Paula Savolainen (lo 35,25 / vo 62,18 / 97,43) 12. Jenny Leppänen (lo 33,87 / vo 55,35 / 89,22) 20. Aino Palosuo (lo 28,53 / vo 47,46 / 75,99) |
Novice A, girls (28) | ISU | 23. Ella Nurmi (lo 26,79 / vo 48,94 / 75,73) | ||||
Debutants, girls (26) | ISU | 6. Viola Haikairainen (50,20) 7. Ria Päivölä (49,97) | ||||
Springs A, girls (26) | ISU | 11. Milja Norrena (30,14) | ||||
Springs B, girls (31) | *** | 18. Kia Gynther | ||||
23.-27.9.2015 | YL | ISU JGP Copernicus Stars | Torun, Puola | Junior Ladies (33) | ISU | 9. Viveca Lindfors (lo 13 / vo 7 7 135,05) |
25.-27.9.2015 | YL | Tikkurila Trophy | Vantaa, TTK | Junior (A), ladies (23) | ISU | 4.Doris Louhikoski (lo 37,17 / vo 70,14 / 107,31) 8. Lilli Saksela (lo 37,21 /vo 62,86 / 100,07 |
Novice (A) girls (35) | ISU | 23. Vera Eklund (lo 27,06 / vo 46,76 / 73,82) | ||||
Debutants (A), girls (35) | ISU | 6. Edvina Langhoff (49,51) | ||||
Springs A, girls (2004) (17) | ISU | 1. Elena Väänänen (38,66) 3. Aava Hyyti (35,46) | ||||
Springs A, girls (2005+younger) (14) | ISU | 5. Saga Höijer (33,09) 13. Eevi Kankaanranta (27,12) | ||||
Springs B, girls (2004-June 2005) (19) | *** | 17. Viivi Mannermaa | ||||
Springs B girls (July 2005-2006) (23) | *** | 9. Kia Gynther | ||||
Cubs, girls 2006 (23) | *** | 10. Kiia Aittomäki 12. Mona Lamppu 13. Lilja Parviainen | ||||
Cubs, boys (5) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors | ||||
25.-27.9.2015 | YL | HTL Golden Skate Cup | Hämeenlinna/HTL | Noviisit (A), tytöt (21) | ISU | 12. Sara Lahdenperä (lo 28,18) 19. Essi Eriksson (lo 24,18) |
3.-4.10.2015 | YL | Eurohonka Trophy JTL IC 2015 | Järvenpää/JTL | Junior (A), girls (16) | ISU | 3. Emma Niemi (sp 35,36 / fs 75,71 / 111,07 5. Alexandra Sandström (sp 39,34 / fs 65,67 / 105,01) |
Novice (A), girls (22) | ISU | 17. Sanni Hirvikoski (sp 26,11 / fs 49,53 / 75,64) | ||||
7.10.2015 | YL | ETK Open | Espoonlahti/ETK | Minit, tytöt (16) | *** | 1. Kiia Aittomäki 2. Mona Lamppu 7. Lilja Parviainen 10. Anni Holopainen 13. Jenni Hirvonen |
Minit, pojat (4) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
8.-11.10.2015 | YL | Finlandia Trophy | STLL, Espoo | Ladies | ISU | 5. Viveca Lindfors (sp 51,14/fs 99,98 / 151,12) |
15.10.2015 | YL | KaTa 30v. | Kauniainen/Kata | SM-noviisit (13) | ISU | 6. Gabriella Sandström (sp 28,90) 10. Veera Rissanen (sp 25,73) |
A-Silmut (23) | ISU | 3. Elena Väänänen (34,70) 9. Eevi Kankaanranta (32,30) 12. Aava Hyyti (30,53) 15. Saga Höijer (28,24) 19. Milja Norrena (26,51) | ||||
17.10.2015 | ML | Preseason | Pirkkola/HSK | Valley Bay Synchro Valley Bay Synchronics | ||
17.-18.10.2015 | YL | SM-seniorit ja SM-juniorit 1.vk | Tampere, TapTL | SM-seniorit, naiset (15) | ISU | 1. Viveca Lindfors (sp 51,24/fs 99,54/150,78) |
SM-juniorit, tytöt (41) | ISU | 4. Emma Niemi (sp 43,00/fs 71,80/114,80) 7. Lilli Saksela (sp 38,30/fs 68,81/107,11) 8. Doris Louhikoski (sp 42,50/fs 63,52/106,02) 11. Monica Lindfors (sp 34,70/fs 68,36/103,06) 19. Alexandra Sandström (sp 33,14/fs 62,01/95,15) 22. Paula Savolainen (sp 35,71/fs 56,80/92,51) 25. Jenny Leppänen (sp 31,16/fs 55,49/86,65) 28. Aino Palosuo (sp 28,47/fs 53,73/82,20) | ||||
20.10.2015 | YL | Kutsukilpailu | Paloheinä/HTK | B-silmut, tytöt (15) | *** | 7. Viivi Mannermaa |
Minit 2006 (12) | *** | 2. Kiia Aittomäki 4. Mona Lamppu 6. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
Minit 2007 ja nuoremmat (11) | *** | 2. Matias Lindfors 3. Kiia Kurkinen 6. Jenni Hirvonen 8. Erika Nurmi 10. Anni Holopainen | ||||
25.10.2015 | YL | Minien 1. aluevalintakilp. pojat | Kauniainen/KaTa | minit, pojat (4) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa |
30.10.2015 (Kati) | YL | Kutsukilpailu | Tampere, KooVee | Debytantit, tytöt (27) | ISU | 5. Ria Päivölä 50,65 6. Edvina Langhoff 49,64 |
SM-juniorit, tytöt | ISU | 4. Lilli Saksela 40,84 10. Alexandra Sandström 32,88 11. Jenny Leppänen 32,74 14. Aino Palosuo 25,21 | ||||
31.10-1.11.2015 | YL | SM-noviisit 1.vk lohko 1 | Tampere, KooVee (molemmat lohkot) | SM-noviisit, tytöt | ISU | 28. Vera Eklund (lo 29,16/vo 48,03/77,19) |
3.11.2015 | YL | Kutsukilpailu | Paloheinä/HTK | A-silmut (17) | ISU | 6. Aava Hyyti (34,83) 8. Elena Väänänen (34,26) 9. Saga Höijer (33,86) 14. Eevi Kankaanranta (29,71) 16. Milja Norrena (29,01) |
6.-8.11.2015 (Jaana) | YL | PromoCup | Salo/Salpa | Novice (A) (19) | ISU | 3. Sara Lahdenperä (sp 29,95/fs 53,07/83,02) 6. Gabriella Sandström (sp 28,86/fs50,74/79,60) 8. Ella Nurmi (sp 28,80/fs 49,05/77,85) 9. Vera Eklund (sp 28,61/fs 48,76/77,37) 14. Sanni Hirvikoski (sp 28,65/fs 46,49/75,14) 19. Essi Eriksson (sp 26,14/fs 43,30/69,44) |
Debytants (22) | ISU | 2. Ria Päivölä (50,37) 4. Edvina Langhoff (48,68) 10. Viola Haikarainen (43,22) | ||||
Springs A (27) | ISU | 2. Elena Väänänen (36,08) 7. Aava Hyyti (32,30) 9. Eevi Kankaanranta (31,82) 10. Saga Höijer (31,64) 13. Milja Norrena (31,24) | ||||
Springs B (32) | *** | 11. Kia Gynther | ||||
Cubs 2007 (14) | *** | 5. Anni Holopainen 6. Kiia Kurkinen 8. Jenni Hirvonen 10. Erika Nurmi | ||||
Cubs 2006 (30) | *** | 6. Lilja Parviainen 6. Kiia Aittomäki 13. Mona Lamppu | ||||
7.-8.11.2015 (Kati) | YL | Kutsukilpailu | Kerava/Kels | Debytantit (21) | ISU | 2. Fanny Lindfors (52,34) |
Minit, pojat (6) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
7.-8.11.2015 | ML | SM-sarjat 1.vk | Turku, VG-62 | SM-juniorit (12) | ISU | 7. Valley Bay Synchro (sp 37,70/ fs 75,10/112,80) |
SM-noviisit (13) (lauantaina) | ISU | 7. Valley Bay Synchronics (45,56) | ||||
14.-15.11.2015 | YL | SM-seniorit ja SM-juniorit 2.vk | Turku, TRT | SM-seniorit, naiset (13) | ISU | 1. Viveca Lindfors (sp 49,55/fs 103,16/152,71) 13. Justiina Niemi (sp 24,60/fs 56,33/80,93) |
SM-juniorit, tytöt (36) | ISU | 7. Alexandra Sandström (sp 37,29/fs 71,24/108,53) 9. Paula Savolainen (sp 37,02/fs 68,95/105,97) 11. Monica Lindfors (sp 34,20/fs 66,82/101,02) 19. Lilli Saksela (sp 37,02/fs 56,95/92,97) 25. Aino Palosuo (sp 34,14/fs 54,93/89,07) 32. Jenny Leppänen (sp 31,03/fs 47,23/78,26) | ||||
17.11.2015 (Jutta) | YL | A-silmujen 1. aluevalintakilp. | Paloheinä, HTK | A-silmut, tytöt (33) | ISU | 4. Elena Väänänen (42,28) 7. Aava Hyyti (39,15) 8. Saga Höijer (38,68) 10. Eevi Kankaanranta (37,69) 14. Milja Norrena (34,31) |
18.-22.11.2015 | YL | Tallinn Trophy | Tallinna, Viro | Ladies (22) | ISU | 4. Viveca Lindfors (sp 47,09/fs 109,97/157,06) |
Advanced Novice Ladies (50) | ISU | 10. Monica Lindfors (sp 30,47/fs 52,86/83,33) | ||||
19.11.2015 | YL | B-silmujen 1. aluevalintakilp. | Espoonlahti/ETK | B-silmut, tytöt (29) | *** | 5. Kia Gynther 19. Viivi Mannermaa |
22.11.2015 | ML | Kans.sarjat 1.kilp. | Jyväskylä, JyTLS (22.11.) | Seniorit (5) | ISU | 1. Valley Bay Synchrostars (53,04) |
Minorit (12) | Mupi | 4. Valley Bay Synchronettes | ||||
Tulokkaat (14) | Mupi | 3. Valley Bay Synchrokids | ||||
25.-29.11.2015 (Kati) | YL | NRW Trophy Figure Skating | Dortmund, Saksa | Junior Ladies (40) | ISU | 16. Lilli Saksela (sp 35,86/fs 67,88/103,74) 17. Alexandra Sandström (sp 34,92/fs 66,54/101,46) 27. Doris Louhikoski (sp 34,76/fs 59,02/93,78) 32. Jenny Leppänen (sp 29,70/fs 52,41/82,11) |
28.11.2015 | YL | Noviisit ja debytantit 1.vk lohko 2 | Helsinki, HSK | Debytantit, tytöt (28) | ISU | 1. Edvina Langhoff (56,25) 2. Viola Haikarainen (53,69) 4. Ria Päivölä (50,44) 6. Fanny Lindfors (49,85) |
29.11.2015 | ML | Tiksi IceClub | Tikkurila/TTK | Tulokkaat (6) | MUPI | 2. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
Minorit (6) | ISU | 6. Valley Bay Synchronettes (29,85) | ||||
SM-Noviisit (7) | ISU | 3. Valley Bay Synchronics (50,96) | ||||
SM-Juniorit (4) | ISU | 3. Valley Bay Synchro (73,97) | ||||
5.12.2015 (Virpi) | YL | Minien 1. aluevalintakilp. | Tikkurila, TTK | Minit 2006, tytöt (14) | *** | 5. Lilja Parviainen 6. Kiia Aittomäki 8. Mona Lamppu |
Minit 2007, tytöt (17) | *** | 4. Sofia Väisänen | ||||
5-6.12.2015 | YL | SantaClaus 2015 | Tampere/Varala-tiimi | SM-juniors (13) | ISU | 3. Paula Savolainen (sp 41,12/fs 65,89/107,01) 9. Alexandra Sandström (sp 35,37/fs 59,37/94,74) |
Novice (A) (18) | ISU | 17. Gabriella Sandström (sp 28,98, fs 47,08/76,06) | ||||
Debytants (A) (27) | ISU | 4. Edvina Langhoff (51,17) 15. Ria Päivölä (44,98) | ||||
5.-6.12.2015 | ML | SM-sarjat 2.vk | Helsingin jäähalli, HTK | SM-juniorit (12) | ISU | 11. Valley Bay Synchro (sp 40,04/fs 64,72/104,76) |
SM-noviisit (13) | ISU | 4. Valley Bay Synchronics (52,44) | ||||
13.12.2015 | ML | Kutsukisa | Tikkurila/EVT | Tulokkaat (8) | Mupi | 4. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
Minorit (8) | Mupi | 8. Valley Bay Synchronettes | ||||
Kans.noviisit (5) | Mupi | 5. Valley Bay Synchroshine | ||||
Kans.seniorit (4) | Mupi | 1. Valley Bay Synchrostars | ||||
18.-20.12.2015 | YL | SM-seniorit ja SM-juniorit SM2016 | Mikkeli, ML | SM-seniorit, naiset (14) | ISU | 4. Viveca Lindfors (sp 58,,27/fs 93,39/151,66) |
SM-juniorit, tytöt (19) | ISU | 3. Emma Niemi (sp 41,91/fs 79,26/121,17) 8. Doris Louhikoski (sp 38,15/fs 67,43/105,58) 10. Paula Savolainen (sp 39,10/fs 62,84/101,94) 13. Lilli Saksela (sp 40,98/fs 59,49/100,47) 14. Monica Lindfors (sp 37,79/fs 61,86/99,65) 16. Alexandra Sandström (sp 31,90/fs 64,70/96,60) |
Kevään 2016 kilpailut
Aika | YL/ML | Kilpailu | Paikka, järjestäjä | Sarja (kilpailijoita) | AJ | Tulokset |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.-3.1.2016 | YL | Crystal Cup 2016 | Mikkeli/ML | SM-Junior (5) | ISU | 3. Aino Palosuo (sp 38,02/fs 55,33/93,35) |
Springs A, (25) | ISU | 4. Saga Höijer (33,43) 12. Milja Norrena (28,91) 21. Eevi Kankaanranta (24,37) | ||||
Debutants (A), (23) | ISU | 3. Fanny Lindfors (54,60) 4. Ria Päivölä (51,83) 11. Sirkku Koskenvaara (48,29) | ||||
Novice (A), (16) | ISU | 10. Sara Lahdenperä (sp 30,23, fs 52,89/83,12) 12. Ella Nurmi (sp 30,18/fs 48,91/79,09) 14. Veera Rissanen (sp 27,18/fs 49,58/76,76) 15. Essi Eriksson (sp 25,86/fs 49,76/75,62) 16. Sanni Hirvikoski (sp 25,10/fs 49,41/74,51) | ||||
3.1.2016 | YL | Kutsukilpailu | Tapiola/ETK | SM-Noviisit (vapaaohjelma), (9) | ISU | 5. Vera Eklund (52,71) 7. Gabriella Sandström (47,27) |
6.1.2016 | ML | Kutsukilpailu | Turku,VG-62 | Tulokkaat | Mupi | 1. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
Minorit | ISU | 6. Valley Bay Synchronettes (27,89) | ||||
9.1.2016 | ML | Hgin seudun aluemestaruuskilpailu | Tikkurila/TTK,EVT | Tulokkaat, (8) | Mupi | 5. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
Minorit, (8) | Mupi | 6. Valley Bay Synchronettes | ||||
SM-noviisit, (7) | ISU | 4. Valley Bay Synchronics (51,33) | ||||
SM-juniorit, (6) | ISU | 6. Valley Bay Synchro (40,13) | ||||
Kans.noviisit, (3) | Mupi | 2. Valley Bay Synchroshine | ||||
Kans.seniorit,(5) | ISU | 1. Valley Bay Synchrostars (62,60) | ||||
9.-10.1.2016 | YL | SM-noviisit 2.vk lohko 1 | Espoo, EsJt (molemmat lohkot) | SM-noviisit, tytöt, (44) | ISU | 15. Vera Eklund (sp 31,61/fs 59,19/90,80) 18. Gabriella Sandström (sp 30,35/fs 59,60/89,95) 34. Sanni Hirvikoski (sp 25,21/fs 51,88/77,09) 36. Ella Nurmi (sp 25,43/fs 48,60/74,03) 38. Veera Rissanen (sp 29,04/fs 44,47/73,51) 44. Essi Eriksson (sp 24,41/fs 40,02/64,43) |
14.1.2016 (Jaana) | YL | A-silmujen alueellinen kilpailu | Espoo, ETK | A-silmut, tytöt, (32) | ISU | 4. Saga Höijer (37,25) 18. Eevi Kankaanranta (32,44) 20. Aava Hyyti (30,63) 21. Milja Norrena (30,32) 30. Elena Väänänen (27,22) |
16.1.2016 | ML | Kutsukilpailu | Järvenpää, JTL | Tulokkaat, (9) | MUPI | 4. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
Minorit, (9) | MUPI | 4. Valley Bay Synchronettes | ||||
23./24.1.2016 | YL | Noviisit ja debytantit 2.vk lohko 2 | Rovaniemi, RoiTa (la+su) | Debytantit, tytöt (30) | ISU | 1. Fanny Lindfors (57,09) 2. Edvina Langhoff (50,93) 4. Sirkku Koskenvaara (49,15) 6. Ria Päivölä (48,31) |
27.-31.1.2016 | YL | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | Bratislava, Slovakia | Ladies (36/24) | ISU | 8. Viveca Lindfors (sp 53,92/fs 101,57/155,49) |
29.-31.1.2016 (Jaana) | YL | Froggie Cup 2016 | Helsinki, HSK | Junior A, (20) | ISU | 5. Alexandra Sandström (sp 36,49/fs 70,32/106,51) 8. Paula Savolainen (sp 36,19/fs 66,11/105,50) 11. Lilli Saksela (sp 33,88/fs 63,26/97,14) 12. Monica Lindfors (sp 38,07/fs 58,81/96,88) |
Debutants A, (24) | ISU | 1. Fanny Lindfors (57,20) 3. Edvina Langhoff (55,12) | ||||
Springs A, (21) | ISU | 14. Elena Väänänen (29,81) | ||||
Springs B, (33) | *** | 14. Kia Gynther | ||||
Cubs, girls, (31) | *** | 1. Lilja Parviainen 9. Sofia Väisänen | ||||
Cubs, boys, (10) | *** | 1. Miika Kostermaa 2. Matias Lindfors | ||||
30.-31.1.2016 (Kati) | YL | Willa Trophy | Hyvinkää, HyTL | Debutants A, (11) | ISU | 2. Sirkku Koskenvaara (54,72) 3. Ria Päivölä (53,98) 5. Viola Haikarainen (52,54) |
Springs A, (18) | ISU | 2. Saga Höijer (39,66) 8. Aava Hyyti (36,05) 13. Eevi Kankaanranta (32,08) | ||||
Cubs, girls 2006, (15) | *** | 2. Kiia Aittomäki | ||||
Cubs, girls 2007-, (18) | *** | 9. Jenni Hirvonen 12. Erika Nurmi | ||||
4.-7.2.2016 | YL | Dragon Trophy | Ljubljana, Slovenia | Junior Ladies, (25) | ISU | 3. Emma Niemi (sp 34,31/fs 76,97/111,28) 13. Alexandra Sandström (sp 32,45/fs 63,71/96,16) |
5.-6.2.2016 | ML | French Cup | Rouen, Ranska | Junior, (11) | ISU | 7. Valley Bay Synchro (sp 37,10/fs 75,88/112,98) |
5.2.2016 (Jaana) | YL | Debytanttien aluemestaruuskilpailu EDEA Cup | Pirkkola, HL | Debytantit, tytöt, (16) | ISU | 1. Edvina Langhoff (57,30) 6. Fanny Lindfors (55,03) 9. Ria Päivölä (51,41) 10. Sirkku Koskenvaara (49,72) 12. Viola Haikarainen (47,93) |
6.2.2016 | YL | B-silmujen alueellinen kilpailu | Tikkurila, TTK | B-silmut, tytöt, (24) | *** | 10. Kia Gynther |
7.2.2016 | ML | Kans.sarjat 2.vk lohko 1 | Vantaa, TTK | Tulokkaat, (15) | Mupi | 1. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
Minorit | Mupi | 3. Valley Bay Synchronettes | ||||
Noviisit, (8) | Mupi | 5. Valley Bay Synchroshine | ||||
Seniorit | ISU | 1. Valley Bay Synchrostars (52,83) | ||||
9.2.2016 (Virpi) | YL | A-silmujen aluemestaruuskilpailu Piruetti Cup | Pirkkola, HL | A-silmut, tytöt, (30) | ISU | 4. Elena Väänänen (39,50) 7. Milja Norrena (37,34) 11. Saga Höijer (36,32) 19. Eevi Kankaanranta (34,43) 23. Aava Hyyti (32,63) |
10.2.2016 (Jaana) | YL | Minien 2.valintakilp. | Tapiola,EsJt | Minit, tytöt 2006, (15) | *** | 1. Kiia Aittomäki 3. Lilja Parviainen 6. Mona Lamppu |
Minit, tytöt 2007-, (19) | *** | 4. Kiia Kurkinen 6. Jenni Hirvonen 7. Sofia Väisänen 9. Anni Holopainen 11. Erika Nurmi | ||||
Minit, pojat, (5) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
13.2.2016 | ML | Ystävänpäiväkilpailu | Tapiola, ETK | Tulokkaat, (4) | MUPI | 3. Valley Bay Synchrokids |
SM-Noviisit, (4) | ISU | 2. Valley Bay Synchronics (47,33) | ||||
19.-21.2.2016 | ML | Spring Cup 2016 | Milano, Italia | Advanced Novice, (9) | ISU | 1. Valley Bay Synchronics (56,55) |
20.2.2016 (Kati) | YL | Debytantit Kultafinaali | Oulu, OLK | Debytantit, tytöt, (23) | ISU | 3. Fanny Lindfors (59,41) 10. Edvina Langhoff (56,12) 13. Ria Päivölä (51,70) 14. Sirkku Koskenvaara (50,67) 15. Viola Haikarainen (50,53) |
23.2.2016 | YL | Kutsukilpailu | HTK | Debytantit, (3) | ISU | 1. Fanny Lindfors (63,13) 2. Sirkku Koskenvaara (49,46) |
A-Silmut, (11) | ISU | 2. Elena Väänänen (40,95) 3. Saga Höijer (40,45) 7. Aava Hyyti (35,10) 11. Eevi Kankaanranta (27,10) | ||||
B-Silmut, (8) | *** | 5. Kia Gynther | ||||
Minit, pojat, (1) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors | ||||
Minit 2006, (7) | *** | 1. Kiia Aittomäki 2. Lilja Parviainen 4. Mona Lamppu | ||||
Minit 2007 ja nuor., (11) | *** | 1. Kiia Kurkinen | ||||
24.-28.2.2016 (Virpi) | YL | The Nordics (PM-kilpailu) | Aalborg, Tanska | Ladies | ISU | 2. Viveca Lindfors (sp 58,17/fs 107,05/165,22) |
26.2.2016 (Jaana) | YL | Yliveto Trophy (SM-noviisien aluemestaruuskilpailu) | Tikkurila, TTK | SM-Noviisit, tytöt (vo), (26) | ISU | 11. Gabriella Sandström (56,89) 22. Ella Nurmi (49,75) 24. Sanni Hirvikoski (44,88) 25. Essi Eriksson (41,10) |
27.-28.2.2016 | ML | SM-sarjat SM2016 | Helsingin jäähalli, HL | SM-Juniorit, (12) | ISU | 10. Valley Bay Synchro (sp 37,80/fs 77,68/115,48) |
SM-Noviisit, (12) | ISU | 4. Valley Bay Synchronics (54,78) | ||||
5.3.2016 | ML | Kutsukilpailu/HSK | SM-Noviisit, (4) | MUPI | 4. Valley Bay Synchronics | |
5.3.2016 | ML | Kutsukilpailu/HTK | Noviisit, (4) | MUPI | 3. Valley Bay Synchroshine | |
2.-6.3.2016 | YL | Sportland Trophy 2016 | Budapest, Unkari | SeniorLadies, (20) | ISU | 19. Justiina Niemi (sp 26,10/fs 50,33/76,43) |
10.-12.3.2016 (Kati) | YL | Tallink Hotels Cup | Tallinna, Viro | Junior Ladies, (22) | ISU | 4. Alexandra Sandström (sp 37,04/fs 64,84/101,88) 13. Jenny Leppänen (sp 34,05/fs 59,28/93,33) |
12.-13.3.2016 | YL | SM-Noviisit, hopeafinaali | Lahti, LTL | SM-Noviisit, tytöt, (23) | ISU | 10. Vera Eklund (fs 52,92) 23. Gabriella Sandström (fs 43,51) |
13.3.2016 | YL | Timanttifinaali | Kauniainen, KaTa | A-silmut, tytöt, (25) | ISU | 7. Elena Väänänen (40,71) 12. Saga Höijer (37,76) 19. Aava Hyyti (32,08) |
13.3.2016 | YL | Minien aluemestaruuskilpailu, Panda Cup | MTK | Minit 2006, tytöt, (16) | *** | 2. Lilja Parviainen |
Minit 2007- tytöt, (16) | *** | 4. Jenni Hirvonen 6. Sofia Väisänen 13. Kiia Kurkinen | ||||
Minit, pojat, (5) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
15.3.2016 (Jaana?) | YL | Minien alueellinen hopeafinaali | Paloheinä, HTK | Minit 2006, tytöt, (14) | *** | 2. Mona Lamppu |
Minit 2007-, tytöt, (15) | *** | 2. Erika Nurmi 3. Anni Holopainen | ||||
14.-20.3.2016 | YL | ISU Junior Figure Skating Championships | Debrecen, Unkari | Junior Ladies, (46) | ISU | 25. Viveca Lindfors (sp 43,19) |
19.-20.3.2016 | ML | Kans.sarjat 3.kilp. | Metro Areena, Espoo, HSK | Minorit, (23) | 7. Valley Bay Synchronettes (33,38) | |
Seniorit, (10) | 3. Valley Bay Synchrostars (49,65) | |||||
Tulokkaat, (20) | 5. Valley Bay Synchrokids (73,00) | |||||
Noviisit, (16) | 12. Valley Bay Synchroshine (56,60) | |||||
19.-20.3.2016 (Kati) | YL | Easter Skate | Riihimäki | Junior A, (6) | ISU | 1. Monica Lindfors (sp 40,39/fs 64,64/105,03) 2. Paula Savolainen (sp 36,35/fs 60,14/96,49) |
Novice A, (19) | ISU | 10. Gabriella Sandström (sp 29,85/fs 53,94/83,79) 12. Vera Eklund (sp 28,91/fs 53,81/82,72) 15. Ella Nurmi (sp 28,59/fs 51,21/79,80) 17. Sanni Hirvikoski (sp 29,25/fs 48,40/77,65) 19. Essi Eriksson (sp 26,05/fs 43,20/69,25) | ||||
Debutant A, (25) | ISU | 1. Edvina Langhoff (57,07) 2. Fanny Lindfors (55,50) 6. Viola Haikarainen (52,04) | ||||
Spring A, girls, (34) | ISU | 4. Saga Höijer (40,62) | ||||
Cubs, pojat, (5) | *** | 1. Matias Lindfors 2. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
Cubs 2006, tytöt (21) | *** | 2. Kiia Aittomäki | ||||
Cubs, 2007, tytöt (26) | *** | 2. Jenni Hirvonen 3. Sofia Väisänen 10. Anni Holopainen 16. Erika Nurmi | ||||
20.3.2016 | YL | B-silmujen aluemestaruuskilpailu | Kauniainen, KaTa | B-silmut, tytöt, (27) | *** | 13. Kia Gynther |
28.3.-3.4.2016 | YL | ISU World Figure Skating Championships | Boston, USA | Ladies (38/24) | ISU | 20. Viveca Lindfors (sp 50,18/fs 102,75/152,93) |
1.-3.4.2016 (Jaana) | YL | Spring Carnival | Myyrmäki, EVT | Cubs 2007, girls, (17) | *** | 4. Kiia Kurkinen 5. Sofia Väisänen 7. Anni Holopainen 8. Erika Nurmi |
Cubs 2006, girls, (18) | *** | 2. Kiia Aittomäki 3. Lilja Parviainen 6. Mona Lamppu | ||||
Cubs, boys, (4) | *** | 1. Miika Kostermaa | ||||
Springs A, (10) | ISU | 1. Aava Hyyti (43,89) 6. Elena Väänänen (38,91) 10. Milja Norrena (32,70) | ||||
Debutants (6) | ISU | 1. Edvina Langhoff (54,59) 4. Ria Päivölä (49,98) |